sunrise SFH 6M6A LCB 150M RH380 CABLE REEL W/O WHEEL,6C MULTI MODE62.5umARMORED,LC LC PATCH CABLE,BMDCconnectorTYPE62.5/125um mu

sunrise SFH 6M6A LCB 150M RH380 CABLE REEL W/O WHEEL,6C MULTI MODE62.5umARMORED,LC LC PATCH CABLE,BMDCconnectorTYPE62.5/125um mu
  • Продавецflimmer.com
  • Список ценUS $5700.94piece
  • Продажная ценаUS $5700.94piece
  • ДоставкаБесплатная доставка
  • Рейтинги4,8 (935)

Oписание продукта

INDOOR ARMORED LC-LC DUPLEX 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE OM2  ,PATCH CORD JUMPER

100Meters,200Meters,325Meters for your optional.

 

Metal armor,  strong tensile strength!

QQ20180721094057

 

Ordering information:

 

  • Fiber optic connector : LC,ST, FC, SC, MTRJ, DIN, D4, E2000, MPO
  • Ferrule Interface type:  APC ,PC, UPC
  • Fiber cores: Simplex, duplex
  • Fiber type;  multimode(50/125)/(62.5/125) ,Singlemode(9/125)
  • Fiber diameter(mm): Φ 0.9, φ 2.0, Φ 3.0
  • Cable length; customize

   Shipping

  • We ship all items worldwide free via economy shipping.
  • All importing duties and taxes are the responsibility of the buyer.
  • Items dispatched to buyer’s confirmed address from Monday to Friday (Weekend& Holiday excluded)
  • Please kindly check your shipping address carefully before checkout. If you want to change the address, pls kindly contact us,Otherwise, any change information may be disregarded once dispatched

    Warranty&Returns

  • We provide 1 year replacement and 3 years maintenance warranties.
  • Our warranty does not cover misuse, physical damage, water damage, loss, or theft.
  • All purchases may be returned within14 days from the date of purchase for a full refund or exchange.
  • All products must be in their original condition.
  • Merchandise which is damaged or missing components is not refundable

 

     Contact Us

  • We hope that you are happy with our product and service and in turn reward us with a five star rating.
  •  Your positive feedback will be a great encourgement for us in future work.
  • If you have some valuable suggestions or any problems with our items or delivery.
  • We request that you contact us immediatelybeforeyou give us neutral or negative feedback.
  • We will response any question within 24 hours (except WeekendandHoliday).
  • Then we will try our best to resolve the problem ASAP.    

 

    About Us

  • Welcome to our Aliexpress store!
  •  Founded in 2008, Shenzhen EB-LINK technologies Co., Ltd is a leading manufacturer,offering fiber optical transceivers,fiber optic patch cords and fiber optic equipment.Its products have been supplied to areas from China to all over the world
  • We are a new seller in Aliexpress, however, with our big team, primary sources, we will offer better and better quality,
  • Competitive price and circumspect service.