High Quality HD SDI Video/Audio/Ethernet Fiber Optical Media Converters Transmitter and Recevier for SDI CCTV,LC

High Quality HD SDI Video/Audio/Ethernet Fiber Optical Media Converters Transmitter and Recevier for SDI CCTV,LC
  • Продавецflimmer.com
  • Список ценUS $220.15piece
  • Продажная ценаUS $220.15piece
  • ДоставкаБесплатная доставка
  • Рейтинги3,4 (598)

Oписание продукта


 



 


If you like our products please you add to cart or add to Favorites,Surprise coupons is waiting for you to extract,
 more refined small gifts free to send, please contact customer service.
If you follow our store and become our fans, you can get extra 5% discount.

 

LKV378 HDMI Fiber Optic Transmitter Optical Video Audio Converter Over TCP IP 1080P HDMI IR Extender 20km Via SC/FC Fiber Cable

2

The ZY-DT200, Fiber optic extender provides extension of HDMI video audio signal long distances over one SC/FC  fiber optic cable, it supports high resolution up to 1920*1080@60Hz and unidirectional IR transmission. It also supports TCP IP and EDID function.The extender can use for a wide range of applications requiring long distance transmission of high resolution with high quality by its good stability and powerful security. 

3

  • Transmits HDMI video and audio signals up to 20km over one FC/SC fiber optic cable;  
  • Support video resolution up to 1920*1080P@60Hz;
  • Audio: sampling rate: 32kHz, 44.1kHz and 48kHz ;
  • Audio Format: DTS-HD/Dolby-true HD/LPCM7.1/DTS/DSD ;
  • Support TCP/IP and EDID function.
  • Support unidirectional IR signal transmission;
  • Compliance with HDMI 1.3 and HDCP 1.2 standard;
  • High compatibility, can auto-match source and display device;
  • Built-in automatic adjustment system, make the image smooth, clear and stable;
  • Built-in ESD protection system;
  • Simple to install, plug and play;

4

Parameter                                                        Description
Video Standards                                               HDMI 1.3, HDCP 1.2
Maximum Pixel Clock                                       165MHz
Maximum Data Rate                                         6.75Gbps
Resolution Range                                             Max:1920X1080P@60Hz
Connector Female                                            HDMI Type A
Impedance                                                        100Ω
Infrared Interface                                               3.5mm Earphone Seat
Signal Type                                                      Digital
IR Transmission Direction                                  Unidirectional
 IR Frequency                                                   38kHz
Optical Fiber Interface                                       SC/FC Connector
Fiber Type                                                        Single Mode
Wavelength                                                      1310nm, 1510nm
Interface Bandwidth                                          6.25Gbps
Transmission Distance Standard:                      20km, 
Other Power Supply The Power Adapter:            DC 5V/2A
Power Dissipation                                            Max: 5W
Temperature                                                    Operating:-5℃ ~ +70℃
Humidity                                                         Operating: 5% ~ 90%
Dimension                                                       113*80*28mm
The Warranty                                                   1 Year Free Warranty

ZY-DT200(008)ZY-DT200(004)ZY-DT200(003)ZY-DT200(005)ZY-DT200(006)ZY-DT200(013)ZY-DT200(015)ZY-DT200(012)ZY-DT200(011)ZY-DT200(007)

CertificatesMain CustomersProduction processShipping Guide2000030000Feedback10000