200M Indoor FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Cord SC to SC Singlemode Duplex SC SC 200 Meters Drop Cable Patch Cord

200M Indoor FTTH Fiber Optic Drop Cable Patch Cord SC to SC Singlemode Duplex SC SC 200 Meters Drop Cable Patch Cord
  • Продавецflimmer.com
  • Список ценUS $30.00piece
  • Продажная ценаUS $30.00piece
  • ДоставкаБесплатная доставка
  • Рейтинги4,4 (394)

Oписание продукта

We can customize a variety of products.Before buying,please contact us about you demand.

Product Detail Photos:
 
 
TB2I1xeoVXXXXXHXFXXXXXXXXXX_!!2324801238
 
TB20hF0oVXXXXXWXXXXXXXXXXXX_!!2324801238
 
TB2df4loVXXXXcFXpXXXXXXXXXX_!!2324801238
 
 
 
image