30meters Fiber Optic Patch Cable Jumper SC/APC SC/APC SM 9/125 PVC 3.0mm Single cord Single mode

30meters Fiber Optic Patch Cable Jumper SC/APC SC/APC SM 9/125 PVC 3.0mm Single cord Single mode
  • Продавецflimmer.com
  • Список ценUS $49.99piece
  • Продажная ценаUS $49.99piece
  • ДоставкаБесплатная доставка
  • Рейтинги3,2 (834)

Oписание продукта

700M LC-LC Outdoor Armored Singlemode 10 Strands Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 9/125

700M LC-LC Outdoor Armored Singlemode SM 10 Strands Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord

Contain: 1 piece 

Connector Type: LC/UPC-LC/UPC

Distance: 700 Meters

Strands: 10cores(10 Strands)

Core Cladding Diameter:  Singlemode 9/125

Jacketing: Outdoor Armored ( also suitable for Indoor), Black Jacketing.

Connectors: Male to Male