20pcs LC TO UPC fiber optic patch cords Simplex Single mode 3.0mm jacket yellow cable optical fibre jumper

20pcs LC TO UPC fiber optic patch cords Simplex Single mode 3.0mm jacket yellow cable optical fibre jumper
  • Продавецflimmer.com
  • Список ценUS $60.00piece
  • Продажная ценаUS $60.00piece
  • ДоставкаБесплатная доставка
  • Рейтинги4,4 (899)

Oписание продукта

700M LC-LC Outdoor Armored Singlemode 10 Strands Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord 9/125

700M LC-LC Outdoor Armored Singlemode SM 10 Strands Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord

Contain: 1 piece 

Connector Type: LC/UPC-LC/UPC

Distance: 700 Meters

Strands: 10cores(10 Strands)

Core Cladding Diameter:  Singlemode 9/125

Jacketing: Outdoor Armored ( also suitable for Indoor), Black Jacketing.

Connectors: Male to Male