12 Strand 50/125 OM3 Fiber Optic Pigtails 3m LC/UPC Multimode

12 Strand 50/125 OM3 Fiber Optic Pigtails 3m LC/UPC Multimode
  • Продавецflimmer.com
  • Список ценUS $31.99piece
  • Продажная ценаUS $31.99piece
  • ДоставкаБесплатная доставка
  • Рейтинги3,1 (800)

Oписание продукта

300M ST-ST Outdoor Armored 10G OM3 MM 12 Strands Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord


300M ST-ST Outdoor Armored 10G OM3 Multimode 12 Strands Fiber Optic Cable Patch Cord

Contain: 1 piece 

Connector Type: ST/UPC-ST/UPC

Distance: 300 Meters

Strands: 12 Strands

Core Cladding Diameter:  10G OM3 Multimode 50/125

Jacketing: Outdoor Armored ( also suitable for Indoor), Black Jacketing.

Connectors: Male to Male

Связанные категории