HDMI Cable 2.0 Optical Fiber HDMI 4k 60HZ 15M 30M 50M 100M Cable HDMI Support 4K 3D for HDR TV LCD Laptop PS3 Projector Compute

HDMI Cable 2.0 Optical Fiber HDMI 4k 60HZ 15M 30M 50M 100M Cable HDMI Support 4K 3D for HDR TV LCD Laptop PS3 Projector Compute
  • Продавецflimmer.com
  • Список ценUS $49.90piece
  • Продажная ценаUS $49.90piece
  • ДоставкаБесплатная доставка
  • Рейтинги3,3 (837)

Oписание продукта


 



 


If you like our products please you add to cart or add to Favorites,Surprise coupons is waiting for you to extract,
 more refined small gifts free to send, please contact customer service.
If you follow our store and become our fans, you can get extra 5% discount.

 

Micro USB Mini HDMI optic fiber extender 300m/984ft HDMI1.4 4K*2K 3D fiber optical HDMI converter over fiber OM3 Multimode cable

 

2

ZY-THF106M are enclosed  HDMI optical modules designed to support  transmission of an uncompressed lossless  HDMI 1.4A signal over multimode optical fiber  at 850nm, up to distances of 300m, at a resolution of 4Kx2K. ZY-106M-TX converts an HDMI signal to a single 10Gb/s serial data  stream for transmission over two optical fibers. ZY-106M-RX converts the serial data back to an HDMI signal. The transceivers are RoHS compliant and lead-free per  requirements in Europe and China.

 This product is ideal for large-screen display, conferencing systems and home entertainment and so on. The device has the ability of anti-interference, to ensure the stability of the signal.THF106-16_THF106-15_106MHD_THF106M3

  • HDMI 1.4A and HDCP1.2 Support
  • DDC CEC HPD Signal Support
  • Supports up to 300m Transmission Distance at up to 10.3Gbps with OM3
  • OM3 Multimode Fiber
  • Support All Modes up to 4K*2K Resolution
  • Standard HDMI Connector
  • Integrated USB Connector for Power
  • Double Power Supply (HDMI 5V&USB)
  • Hot-Pluggable,EMI/RFI Resistant
  • 850nm VCSEL and PIN Photodetector,2-Wire Interface
  • Typical Power Dissipation 1420 m

4

Parameter

Specifications

Data Rate Per Lane

10GHz Gbps

Power Consumption

1420 mW TX Side

1220 mW RX Side

Power Supply Voltage

5V+/-5%

Resolution

Up to 4K/2K

Refresh Rate

Up to 120 Hz

Depth

Up to 48-bit

Support 3D

Yes

Support HDCP

Yes

Wavelength

850

Bit Error Rate Performance

1.00E-12

Laser Output Power

Class 1 EN 60825-1 2007

EN 60825-2 A2 2010

Dimensions( L x W x H)

 

Electrical Interface

19 Pins HDMI A Type Port

4 Pins USB Standard A

Pulling Force

111 N

 

Installation 

1. Connect the HDMI optical Transmitter to the HDMI signal source.

2. Connect the HDMI optical Receiver to the displayer(Such as HD TV, splicing screen, etc.).

3. Use the LC multimode fiber(OM3) connect between the transmitter and the Receiver.

4. User micro usb cable Power on the Transmitter and Receiver of the HDMI optical transceiver.

 

CertificatesMain CustomersProduction processShipping Guide2000030000Feedback10000