OM3 MPO MPO 8 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable 10GB 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 3M

OM3 MPO MPO 8 Core Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable 10GB 50/125 Multimode Fiber Optic Cable 3M
  • Продавецflimmer.com
  • Список ценUS $35.10piece
  • Продажная ценаUS $35.10piece
  • ДоставкаБесплатная доставка
  • Рейтинги4,1 (687)

Oписание продукта

"Any dispute / Direct negative feedback"  before contact means "Buyer bad " !! And not welcome such buyer !! Please go away !!( Because business is cooperation ,not fight each other ) .

If protection time is running over ,please contact to extend time ,
if any problem found ,please contact to solve by a friendly way .

 

 

  • 1080P 3D  60M HDMI Extender TX/RX  over CAT6 RJ45 cable

     

    HDMI optical modules designed to support  transmission of an uncompressed lossless  HDMI 1.4A signal over multimode optical fiber  at 850nm, up to distances of 300m, at a resolution of 4Kx2K. PW-THF106M-TX converts an HDMI signal to a single 10Gb/s serial data  stream for transmission over two optical fibers.  PW-THF106M-RX converts the serial data back to an HDMI signal. The transceivers are RoHS compliant and lead-free per  requirements in Europe and China.

     This product is ideal for large-screen display, conferencing systems and home entertainment and so on. The device has the ability of anti-interference, to ensure the stability of the signal.

    THF106M(7)THF106M(8)THF106M(9)106MHD_

     

     

     

  •