500M Outdoor LC UPC Duplex FTTH Drop Patch Cable LC Singlemode Duplex G657A Fiber optic patch cord FTTH fiber optic jumper Cable

500M Outdoor LC UPC Duplex FTTH Drop Patch Cable LC Singlemode Duplex G657A Fiber optic patch cord FTTH fiber optic jumper Cable
  • Продавецflimmer.com
  • Список ценUS $39.80piece
  • Продажная ценаUS $39.80piece
  • ДоставкаБесплатная доставка
  • Рейтинги4,4 (979)

Oписание продукта

 

Good quality SC-SC single core fiber single-mode fiber jumper jumper cable 350 m SC fiber transceiver
Product use:
Long distance and local optical transmission network, data transmission network, image transmission network, CATV, optical test instrument, photoelectric automatic control system
Product features:
The product uses the Japanese KYOCERA production of ceramic ferrule, imported high quality optical fiber cable.
The introduction of foreign most advanced polishing and grinding equipment, a strong guarantee of the optic center grinding offset, fiber sag, fiber surface without scratches or flaw defects, ceramic surface curvature radius of the size of the technical parameters in accordance with the provisions of the standard.
Small insertion loss, return loss, exchange performance, good repeat performance, easy to use.
Functional properties:
Low insertion loss
Good repeatability
Good exchange
Echo loss
Good performance of each other
Good temperature stability

1TB1eAVeKFXXXXanXFXXXXXXXXXX_!!0-item_picTB2.738kFXXXXXqXXXXXXXXXXXX_!!2104311388TB2Lai3nVXXXXbAXpXXXXXXXXXX_!!2104311388TB2SoALlFXXXXXpXXXXXXXXXXXX_!!2104311388