Juniper FTL4C2QE1C J1 40GE LX4 OM3 100m 1310nm 70C 740 056705 Fiber Optical Transceiver

Juniper FTL4C2QE1C J1 40GE LX4 OM3 100m 1310nm 70C 740 056705 Fiber Optical Transceiver
  • Продавецflimmer.com
  • Список ценUS $198.25piece
  • Продажная ценаUS $198.25piece
  • ДоставкаБесплатная доставка
  • Рейтинги4,1 (559)

Oписание продукта

Welcome to SeeMe Technology Co., LTD

  
Discount for wholesale? 
More part numbers?
Quotation for BOM?
All of our products provide one year quality guarantee.
For more information or technical question, please feel free to contact SeeMe service.

TB2P5dQXaagSKJjy0FcXXcZeVXa_!!1598372352

313233