40 Meters LC LC LC/UPC LC/UPC Multi Mode OM3 Fiber Cable Multimode Duplex Fiber Optical Jumper Patch Cord

40 Meters LC LC LC/UPC LC/UPC Multi Mode OM3 Fiber Cable Multimode Duplex Fiber Optical Jumper Patch Cord
  • Продавецflimmer.com
  • Список ценUS $27.88piece
  • Продажная ценаUS $27.88piece
  • ДоставкаБесплатная доставка
  • Рейтинги3,9 (510)

Oписание продукта

100Pcs/Lot,SC OM3 MM Duplex Fiber Optic Adapter SC UPC Shuttered Fiber Telecommunication Level Coupler Connector

Features:

---Low insertion
---High precision alignment
---IEC,JIS,TELCORDIA-326 compliance
---ROHS compliance
---compact design

 

Specification:

 

Parameter

Unit

LC, SC, FC, MU, ST, SC-ST, FC-ST, FC-SC, FC-LC, FC-MU

MTRJ

E2000

SM

MM

SM

MM

SM

PC

UPC

APC

PC

PC

UPC

PC

PC

APC

Insertion Loss (Typical)

dB

≤0.3

≤0.2

≤0.3

≤0.2

≤0.3

≤0.2

≤0.2

≤0.3

≤0.3

Return Loss

dB

≥45

≥50

≥60

≥30

≥45

≥50

≥35

≥55

≥75

Exchangeability

dB

≤0.2

≤0.2

≤0.2

Repeatability

dB

≤0.2

≤0.2

≤0.2

Durability

Time

>1000

>1000

>1000

Operating Temperature

°C

-40~75

-40~75

-40~75

Storage Temperature

°C

-45~85

-45~85

-45~85

 

Fiber _Optic_ Adaptor(1)Fiber _Optic_ Adaptor(2)Fiber _Optic_ Adaptor(3)Fiber _Optic_ Adaptor(4)Fiber _Optic_ Adaptor(5)pacth cord (1)12345