MZ 300B diving mask genuine Shanghai dragon diving underwater communications equipment factory helmet diving full cover

MZ 300B diving mask genuine Shanghai dragon diving underwater communications equipment factory helmet diving full cover
  • Продавецflimmer.com
  • Список ценUS $2199.00piece
  • Продажная ценаUS $2199.00piece
  • ДоставкаБесплатная доставка
  • Рейтинги3,3 (781)

Oписание продукта

Mainly features:
Handheld, lightweight and convenience for carrying
38dB high dynamic range
≤2m extra-short event dead zone
0.05m high distance resolution,128k sampling points
Fast auto measurement,one-button operating
Test up to four wavelengths with a single unit
Communication light check automatically
Remote function via Ethernet
USB interfaces, supporting USB stick and printer and direct cable download to PC via ActiveSync
Supporting Bellcore GR196 file format in writing or reading
Built-in lithium battery with high capacity for over 8 hours of operating life
Integrated Visible fault locating (VFL)

Dynamic range

32/30dB, 1310/1550nm

Event Dead Zone

< 2m

Distance uncertainty

±(0.75m + sample space + measurement distance×0.003%)

Sampling resolution

0.05,0.1,0.2,0.5,1,2,4,8,16m

Distance range

0.4,0.8,1.6,3.2,6.4,16,32,64,128,256,512km(SMF);
0.4,0.8,1.6,3.2,6.4,16,32 (MMF of 850nm)

Pulse width

5,10,30,80,160,320,640,1280,5120,10240,20480ns
5,10,30,80,160,320,640,1280 (MMF of 850nm)

Loss threshold

0.01dB

Sampling points

Up to 128k

Linearity

0.05dB/dB

Loss resolution

0.001dB

Memory capacity

≥800traces(build-in)
≥65500traces(1GB SD storage)

Group refractive index setting

1.00000 to 2.00000 (0.00001steps)

Distance unit

km, m, kft, ft

Display

640×480, 6.5 inch TFT-LCD (touch screen)

Interface

USB, SD

Optical connector

FC/SC/LC (universal connector)

Optical Power Meter

Wavelength range: 1270nm to 1700nm
Measurement exfiber range: -60 to +3dBm
Measurement accuracy: 5% ( -10dBm, CW)

Power supply

AC adapter 100 to 240V, 50/60Hz, 1.5A
DC:19V±2V(2A)
Built-in Lithium battery: 4400mAh, operating time ≥8 hours

 

 

About Payment

1. We can accept payment via Escrow, Western Union and T/T. The best way is direct online payment,you can choose yourself. If you want to use other payment terms, please let us know before when you order.

2. Full payment must be made within 7 days after placing your order, or the order will be invalid or canceled by the system.

3. Make sure that you have completed all the detailed information like contact person, address, post code and telephone number when filling in your buyer\'s information.

 

About Shipment

1. We will send the goods within 5 business days after the full payment has been confirmed.

2. We can provide the international shipping services as follows:

China Post Air Mail, HK Post Air Mail, EMS, TNT, DHL, UPS, Fedex. The default way is by China post air mail and HK post air mail.

3. The buyer is responsible for insurrance, problems and damage which caused by shipping service such as accidents, delays or other issues. Besides, we are not responsible for any custom duty or import tax, these charges are not included in the item price and shipping cost.

 

The Following is estimated time for different shipping methods

 

 

 

WARRANTY&GUARANTEE

1. All the goods are inspected and tested before shipment. if you are not satisfied with the goods, you can exchange the items within 7 days and you must contact us within 24 hours after the receipt of the items.

2. The shipping and handling charge is not refundable and customer should be responsible for all the charges of returning and reshipping.

3. All return items must be in its original conditions, including box and accessories. Man-made defects are not guaranteed, such as broken, scratched and so on.

4. For any items, please use EMS or your local post when send back