sunriseSFH 6M6A LCB 200M RH380CABLE REEL W/O WHEEL6C MULTI MODE62.5umARMORED,LC LC PATCH CABLE,62.5/125um multi mode 6C,Armored

sunriseSFH 6M6A LCB 200M RH380CABLE REEL W/O WHEEL6C MULTI MODE62.5umARMORED,LC LC PATCH CABLE,62.5/125um multi mode 6C,Armored
  • Продавецflimmer.com
  • Список ценUS $6935.94piece
  • Продажная ценаUS $6935.94piece
  • ДоставкаБесплатная доставка
  • Рейтинги3,9 (675)

Oписание продукта

INDOOR ARMORED 150METERS LC-LC DUPLEX 10 GIGABIT 50/125 MULTIMODE FIBER OPTIC CABLE OM4 AQUA 10GB,PATCH CORD JUMPER

 

Metal armor,  strong tensile strength!

Note:Length and connector is customizable, pls feel free to contact me for quotation.

100% new materials and Carrier-class quality.


Technical Specifications:


Parameter

Unit

FC, SC, LC/ Armoured fiber patch cord

ST, MU

MT-RJ, MPO

E2000

SM

MM

SM

MM

SM

MM

SM

PC

UPC

APC

PC

PC

UPC

PC

PC

UPC

PC

PC

APC

Insertion loss(typical)

dB

≤0.3

≤0.2

≤0.3

≤0.2

≤0.3

≤0.2

≤0.2

≤0.3

≤0.2

≤0.2

≤0.3

≤0.3

Return loss

dB

≥45

≥50

≥60

≥30

≥45

≥50

≥30

≥45

≥50

≥35

≥55

≥75

Operating wavelength

nm

1310, 1510

1310, 1510

1310, 1510

1310, 1510

Exchangeability

dB

≤0.2

≤0.2

≤0.2

≤0.2

Vibration

dB

≤0.2

≤0.2

≤0.2

≤0.2

Operating temperature

°C

-40~75

-40~75

-40~75

-40~75

Storage temperature

°C

-45~85

-45~85

-45~85

-45~85

Cable diameter

mm

Φ3.0, Φ2.0, Φ0.9

Φ3.0, Φ2.0, Φ0.9

Φ3.0, Φ2.0, Φ0.9

φ3.0, φ2.0, φ0.9


Ordering information:


  • Fiber optic connector : LC,ST, FC, SC, MTRJ, DIN, D4, E2000, MPO
  • Ferrule Interface type:  APC ,PC, UPC
  • Fiber cores: Simplex, duplex
  • Fiber type;  multimode(50/125)/(62.5/125) ,Singlemode(9/125)
  • Fiber diameter(mm): Φ 0.9, φ 2.0, Φ 3.0
  • Cable length; customize

   Shipping

  • We ship all items worldwide free via economy shipping.
  • All importing duties and taxes are the responsibility of the buyer.
  • Items dispatched to buyer’s confirmed address from Monday to Friday (Weekend& Holiday excluded)
  • Please kindly check your shipping address carefully before checkout. If you want to change the address, pls kindly contact us,Otherwise, any change information may be disregarded once dispatched‍

          NOTE :‍

           The item will be shipped out from HK;
           Shipping time varies from 3 to 25 workdays:

           USA/Main Europeancountries------10~15working days

           Other countries------15~25working days

           Urgent demand,pls kind choose express like DHL,UPS,Fedex and so on.

           Because of listing constraints, we did not upload many items. 

           Bulk Buyers Please Contact us Before Bidding! ! ! ! ! ! ! ! 

 

    Warranty&Returns

  • We provide 1 year replacement and 3 years maintenance warranties.
  • Our warranty does not cover misuse, physical damage, water damage, loss, or theft.
  • All purchases may be returned within14 days from the date of purchase for a full refund or exchange.
  • All products must be in their original condition.
  • Merchandise which is damaged or missing components is not refundable


     Contact Us

  • We hope that you are happy with our product and service and in turn reward us with a five star rating.
  •  Your positive feedback will be a great encourgement for us in future work.
  • If you have some valuable suggestions or any problems with our items or delivery.
  • We request that you contact us immediatelybeforeyou give us neutral or negative feedback.
  • We will response any question within 24 hours (except WeekendandHoliday).
  • Then we will try our best to resolve the problem ASAP.    


    About Us

  • Welcome to our Aliexpress store!
  •  Founded in 2008, Shenzhen EB-LINK technologies Co., Ltd is a leading manufacturer,offering fiber optical transceivers,fiber optic patch cords and fiber optic equipment.Its products have been supplied to areas from China to all over the world
  • We are a new seller in Aliexpress, however, with our big team, primary sources, we will offer better and better quality,
  • Competitive price and circumspect service.